Fixings

  • Description

The following parts are needed to assemble a Tower Rack (included in Tower Kits):-
M5 x 12mm Bolt (x4 per 3U section) to atttach Rails
M4 x 8mm Bolt (x4 per 3U setion) to attach the Back Panel
M5 x 8mm Bolt plus M5 Nut (x2 per Cover)  to attach a Cover